|
Age Group |
Bracket |
BU13 Classic I |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/19,5/21 |
|
Venue: |
Marathon Park Detail Schedule Tiger Trail Detail Schedule Abbotts Hill Elementary Detail Schedule Mudcreek Detail Schedule Scott Hudgens Park Detail Schedule Stars Athletic Club Detail Schedule Central Park Detail Schedule East Carrollton Park Detail Schedule Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross Detail Schedule GSA Detail Schedule McCurry Park Detail Schedule Grimes Bridge Detail Schedule Fowler Park Detail Schedule Harmony Grove Detail Schedule Wade Walker Park Detail Schedule Fair Oaks Park Detail Schedule TBD C Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU13 Classic II |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/4,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/17 |
|
Venue: |
Macon Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Rabbit Hill Park Detail Schedule Webb Bridge Park Detail Schedule Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross Detail Schedule Chatham Co Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Dupree Field Detail Schedule TBD C Detail Schedule Abbotts Hill Elementary Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule GSA Detail Schedule James Brown Pk - Dalton Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Concorde Ashford Dunwoody Detail Schedule Ridgeview Charter School Detail Schedule CGSA - Warner Robins Detail Schedule Lakeshore Park Detail Schedule Summerour Middle School Detail Schedule Alpharetta North Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU13 Classic III East |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/24,3/26,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/27,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/20,5/21,5/22 |
|
Venue: |
Allen Creek Detail Schedule GSA Detail Schedule Scott Hudgens Park Detail Schedule Wade Walker Park Detail Schedule Augusta Soccer Park Detail Schedule Rabbit Hill Park Detail Schedule Ridgeview Charter School Detail Schedule Shakerag Elementary Detail Schedule Fowler Park Detail Schedule Holland Sports Complex Detail Schedule TBD C Detail Schedule Concorde Ashford Dunwoody Detail Schedule Peachtree Ridge Park Detail Schedule Central Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU13 Classic III West |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/30,4/16,4/17,4/21,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/4,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/19,5/21,5/22 |
|
Venue: |
Friendly City Park Detail Schedule McCurry Park Detail Schedule Pleasantdale Park Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule CYSA Detail Schedule Tramore - CASL Detail Schedule Old Patrick Henry HS Fields Detail Schedule UQP Detail Schedule Adams Park Detail Schedule Ridgeview Charter School Detail Schedule Marathon Park Detail Schedule Metro North Pk Detail Schedule Abbotts Hill Elementary Detail Schedule Mudcreek Detail Schedule Noonday Park Detail Schedule Maynard Jackson HS Detail Schedule Fair Oaks Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU13 Classic IV South |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15 |
|
Venue: |
Central Park Detail Schedule Tramore - CASL Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule Windermere Park Detail Schedule CGSA - Warner Robins Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule South Forsyth Detail Schedule Chatham Co Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Friendly City Park Detail Schedule Fowler Park Detail Schedule Macon Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Whitlock Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU13 Classic IV East |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/17 |
|
Venue: |
Augusta Soccer Park Detail Schedule Rhodes Complex Detail Schedule Summerour Middle School Detail Schedule Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross Detail Schedule Victor Lord Park Detail Schedule Grimes Bridge Detail Schedule GSA Detail Schedule Oconee Veterans Park Detail Schedule Scott Hudgens Park Detail Schedule Pleasantdale Park Detail Schedule Bluesprings Sports Ranch Detail Schedule Briscoe Park Detail Schedule Bunten Road Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU13 Classic IV West |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/14,5/15,5/18,5/21 |
|
Venue: |
FPCA Field Detail Schedule Stars Athletic Club Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule Joe Cowan Park Detail Schedule Cemetery Detail Schedule Mudcreek Detail Schedule Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields Detail Schedule Metro North Pk Detail Schedule Troup Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Abbotts Hill Elementary Detail Schedule Marathon Park Detail Schedule Galloway Athletic Complex Detail Schedule UQP Detail Schedule Sand Hill Park Detail Schedule James Brown Park Detail Schedule Noonday Park Detail Schedule Sutton Middle School Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU13 Classic V South |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15 |
|
Venue: |
Chatham Co Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Pike County Detail Schedule Friendly City Park Detail Schedule FPCA Field Detail Schedule Macon Soccer Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU13 Classic V East |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/25,3/26,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/14,5/15,5/19 |
|
Venue: |
Briscoe Park Detail Schedule Gordon Street Center Detail Schedule Holland Sports Complex Detail Schedule Rock Creek Sports Complex Detail Schedule Fowler Park Detail Schedule Wade Walker Park Detail Schedule Oconee Veterans Park Detail Schedule Peachtree Ridge Park Detail Schedule Rabbit Hill Park Detail Schedule Central Park Detail Schedule Webb Bridge Park Detail Schedule Pleasantdale Park Detail Schedule Shakerag Elementary Detail Schedule Milton Center Detail Schedule Jackson County HS Detail Schedule Bluesprings Sports Ranch Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU13 Classic V West |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/3,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/22 |
|
Venue: |
CYSA Detail Schedule Groveway Community Park Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Joe Cowan Park Detail Schedule East Carrollton Park Detail Schedule Grimes Bridge Detail Schedule Grizzard Park - Rome Detail Schedule Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC) Detail Schedule McCurry Park Detail Schedule Ridgeview Charter School Detail Schedule Windsor Parkway Sports Complex Detail Schedule River Line Park Detail Schedule Braly Detail Schedule Maynard Jackson HS Detail Schedule PAC Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U14 Boys RPL |
|
|
Date: |
3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1 |
|
Venue: |
Harmony Grove Detail Schedule Wade Walker Park Detail Schedule Abbotts Hill Elementary Detail Schedule Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross Detail Schedule Concorde Fire - Ashford-Dunwoody Detail Schedule Fowler Park Detail Schedule Marathon Park Detail Schedule UQP Detail Schedule Bryson Park Detail Schedule Metro North Pk Detail Schedule GSA Detail Schedule Adams Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU14 Classic I |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/22 |
|
Venue: |
Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule CYSA Detail Schedule Groveway Community Park Detail Schedule Summerour Middle School Detail Schedule Bethesda Park Detail Schedule Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross Detail Schedule Abbotts Hill Elementary Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Augusta Soccer Park Detail Schedule Cemetery Detail Schedule River Line Park Detail Schedule Tiger Trail Detail Schedule McCurry Park Detail Schedule Scott Hudgens Park Detail Schedule Grimes Bridge Detail Schedule Bunten Road Park Detail Schedule East Roswell Park Detail Schedule George Pierce Park Detail Schedule PAC Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU14 Classic II |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15 |
|
Venue: |
Fowler Park Detail Schedule GSA Detail Schedule Rhodes Complex Detail Schedule Scott Hudgens Park Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Rabbit Hill Park Detail Schedule River Line Park Detail Schedule Holland Sports Complex Detail Schedule Mudcreek Detail Schedule Chatham Co Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Clarkdale Elementary School Detail Schedule Concorde Ashford Dunwoody Detail Schedule Ridgeview Charter School Detail Schedule Marathon Park Detail Schedule Fair Oaks Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU14 Classic III East |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/23,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/14,5/15,5/16 |
|
Venue: |
Abbotts Hill Elementary Detail Schedule Friendly City Park Detail Schedule Oconee Veterans Park Detail Schedule Stars Athletic Club Detail Schedule GSA Detail Schedule Ridgeview Charter School Detail Schedule Webb Bridge Park Detail Schedule Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross Detail Schedule Rabbit Hill Park Detail Schedule Wade Walker Park Detail Schedule Pleasantdale Park Detail Schedule Victor Lord Park Detail Schedule Harmony Grove Detail Schedule Summerour Middle School Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU14 Classic III West |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15 |
|
Venue: |
Fowler Park Detail Schedule Mudcreek Detail Schedule Wade Walker Park Detail Schedule Grizzard Park - Rome Detail Schedule Noonday Park Detail Schedule Tramore - CASL Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule CGSA - Warner Robins Detail Schedule UQP Detail Schedule Chatham Co Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Marathon Park Detail Schedule Ridgeview Charter School Detail Schedule McCurry Park Detail Schedule Hubert Park Detail Schedule Concorde Ashford Dunwoody Detail Schedule Metro North Pk Detail Schedule Macon Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Fair Oaks Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU14 Classic IV East |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15 |
|
Venue: |
CYSA Detail Schedule East Carrollton Park Detail Schedule Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC) Detail Schedule Covington Y Outdoor Center Detail Schedule Metro North Pk Detail Schedule Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross Detail Schedule Tyus Park Detail Schedule UQP Detail Schedule Bluesprings Sports Ranch Detail Schedule Harmony Grove Detail Schedule Noonday Park Detail Schedule Briscoe Park Detail Schedule North Mount Carmel Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU14 Classic IV West |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/20 |
|
Venue: |
Groveway Community Park Detail Schedule Stars Athletic Club Detail Schedule Grimes Bridge Detail Schedule Bethesda Park Detail Schedule Fowler Park Detail Schedule Mudcreek Detail Schedule Galloway Athletic Complex Detail Schedule Scott Hudgens Park Detail Schedule Gary Pirkle Detail Schedule McCurry Park Detail Schedule Rabbit Hill Park Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Sutton Middle School Detail Schedule Bunten Road Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU14 Classic V East |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/21 |
|
Venue: |
RYSA Detail Schedule Scott Hudgens Park Detail Schedule Tabernacle Detail Schedule Webb Bridge Park Detail Schedule Briscoe Park Detail Schedule CGSA - Warner Robins Detail Schedule Fannin Co. Recreation Complex Detail Schedule Holland Sports Complex Detail Schedule Gary Pirkle Detail Schedule Pleasantdale Park Detail Schedule Baldwin County Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Bluesprings Sports Ranch Detail Schedule Bunten Road Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
BU14 Classic V West |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/14 |
|
Venue: |
Abbotts Hill Elementary Detail Schedule J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA Detail Schedule TCSA Detail Schedule Bryson Park Detail Schedule Covington Y Outdoor Center Detail Schedule River Line Park Detail Schedule East Carrollton Park Detail Schedule Gordon Street Center Detail Schedule Bethesda Park Detail Schedule Devaul Henderson Park - RH Detail Schedule Fullerville Detail Schedule Jackson County HS Detail Schedule Noonday Park Detail Schedule UQP Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U13 Athena A |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/19,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/18 |
|
Venue: |
Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Chatham Co Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Chestnut Log Detail Schedule Fowler Park Detail Schedule Metro North Pk Detail Schedule Concorde Ashford Dunwoody Detail Schedule Scott Hudgens Park Detail Schedule Webb Bridge Park Detail Schedule Rabbit Hill Park Detail Schedule North Mount Carmel Park Detail Schedule Abbotts Hill Elementary Detail Schedule Ridgeview Charter School Detail Schedule South Forsyth Detail Schedule Tophat Soccer Club Detail Schedule UQP Detail Schedule Sutton Middle School - TH Detail Schedule George Pierce Park Detail Schedule Alpharetta North Park Detail Schedule Howard School Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U13 Athena B |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/20,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/17 |
|
Venue: |
Abbotts Hill Elementary Detail Schedule GSA Detail Schedule Augusta Soccer Park Detail Schedule Fowler Park Detail Schedule Metro North Pk Detail Schedule Grimes Bridge Detail Schedule Noonday Park Detail Schedule Adams Park Detail Schedule Macon Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Tophat Soccer Club Detail Schedule PAC Detail Schedule Ridgeview Charter School Detail Schedule Gordon Street Center Detail Schedule Jackson County HS Detail Schedule UQP Detail Schedule CYSA Detail Schedule Scott Hudgens Park Detail Schedule Columbus State University Detail Schedule Bunten Road Park Detail Schedule Sutton Middle School - TH Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U13 Athena C East |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/14,5/15 |
|
Venue: |
Allen Creek Detail Schedule Chatham Co Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Rabbit Hill Park Detail Schedule Windermere Park Detail Schedule GSA Detail Schedule Scott Hudgens Park Detail Schedule Pleasantdale Park Detail Schedule RYSA Detail Schedule Wade Walker Park Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Abbotts Hill Elementary Detail Schedule Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross Detail Schedule Drew Charter School Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U13 Athena C West |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/19,5/21 |
|
Venue: |
Abbotts Hill Elementary Detail Schedule Adams Park Detail Schedule Chestnut Log Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule CGSA - Warner Robins Detail Schedule Mudcreek Detail Schedule PAC Detail Schedule Fullerville Detail Schedule Grizzard Park - Rome Detail Schedule Ridgeview Charter School Detail Schedule Central Park Detail Schedule Friendly City Park Detail Schedule Tophat Soccer Club Detail Schedule Concorde Ashford Dunwoody Detail Schedule Galloway Athletic Complex Detail Schedule McCurry Park Detail Schedule Fair Oaks Park Detail Schedule Howard School Detail Schedule Noonday Park Detail Schedule Sutton Middle School Detail Schedule Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U13 Athena D East |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/14,5/15,5/21 |
|
Venue: |
Fowler Park Detail Schedule Gary Pirkle Detail Schedule Stars Athletic Club Detail Schedule Summerour Middle School Detail Schedule Wade Walker Park Detail Schedule Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross Detail Schedule Pleasantdale Park Detail Schedule Holland Sports Complex Detail Schedule Webb Bridge Park Detail Schedule Shakerag Elementary Detail Schedule McCurry Park Detail Schedule Peachtree Ridge Park Detail Schedule Milton Center Detail Schedule Silverbacks Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U13 Athena D West |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/20 |
|
Venue: |
Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule CYSA Detail Schedule Mudcreek Detail Schedule Grimes Bridge Detail Schedule Macon Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Gilmer County Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Noonday Park Detail Schedule Pike County Detail Schedule Galloway Athletic Complex Detail Schedule McCurry Park Detail Schedule North Mount Carmel Park Detail Schedule PAC Detail Schedule UQP Detail Schedule Sutton Middle School Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U14 Girls RPL |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/8 |
|
Venue: |
Abbotts Hill Elementary Detail Schedule Rabbit Hill Park Detail Schedule Scott Hudgens Park Detail Schedule Fowler Park Detail Schedule Metro North Pk Detail Schedule Tophat Soccer Club Detail Schedule UQP Detail Schedule Marathon Park Detail Schedule Mudcreek Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U14 Athena A |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/14,5/15 |
|
Venue: |
Abbotts Hill Elementary Detail Schedule Fowler Park Detail Schedule Holland Sports Complex Detail Schedule Summerour Middle School Detail Schedule Webb Bridge Park Detail Schedule Adams Park Detail Schedule Macon Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Ridgeview Charter School Detail Schedule Braly Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule GSA Detail Schedule McCurry Park Detail Schedule Noonday Park Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Grimes Bridge Detail Schedule Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross Detail Schedule Groveway Community Park Detail Schedule South Forsyth Detail Schedule PAC Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U14 Athena B |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/15,5/21 |
|
Venue: |
Chatham Co Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Dupree Field Detail Schedule Friendly City Park Detail Schedule Hubert Park Detail Schedule Pleasantdale Park Detail Schedule Rabbit Hill Park Detail Schedule CYSA Detail Schedule Fowler Park Detail Schedule South Forsyth Detail Schedule Tophat Soccer Club Detail Schedule Metro North Pk Detail Schedule Tiger Trail Detail Schedule Howard School Detail Schedule Noonday Park Detail Schedule UQP Detail Schedule Midway Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U14 Athena C East |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/20 |
|
Venue: |
Allen Creek Detail Schedule Gary Pirkle Detail Schedule Rhodes Complex Detail Schedule Georgia Piedmont YMCA Detail Schedule RYSA Detail Schedule Scott Hudgens Park Detail Schedule Wade Walker Park Detail Schedule Yahoola Creek Park Detail Schedule Monroe Area High School Detail Schedule Augusta Soccer Park Detail Schedule Tesnatee Complex Detail Schedule Abbotts Hill Elementary Detail Schedule Rock Creek Sports Complex Detail Schedule GSA Detail Schedule Bunten Road Park Detail Schedule Central Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U14 Athena C West |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/3,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/19 |
|
Venue: |
Chestnut Log Detail Schedule Groveway Community Park Detail Schedule Scott Hudgens Park Detail Schedule Summerour Middle School Detail Schedule Concorde Ashford Dunwoody Detail Schedule Grimes Bridge Detail Schedule Noonday Park Detail Schedule PAC Detail Schedule Adams Park Detail Schedule Fowler Park Detail Schedule Windermere Park Detail Schedule Arizona Avenue Detail Schedule Whitlock Detail Schedule Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross Detail Schedule Ridgeview Charter School Detail Schedule UQP Detail Schedule Abbotts Hill Elementary Detail Schedule Maynard Jackson HS Detail Schedule TBD Athena Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U14 Athena D |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/16,4/17,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/4,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/14,5/15 |
|
Venue: |
Bethesda Park Detail Schedule Bluesprings Sports Ranch Detail Schedule Mudcreek Detail Schedule Peachtree Ridge Park Detail Schedule Badger Creek Complex Detail Schedule Hubert Park Detail Schedule Rabbit Hill Park Detail Schedule Shakerag Elementary Detail Schedule Oconee Veterans Park Detail Schedule Pleasantdale Park Detail Schedule Tophat Soccer Club Detail Schedule PAC Detail Schedule Tramore - CASL Detail Schedule Fowler Park Detail Schedule South Forsyth Detail Schedule Marathon Park Detail Schedule Briscoe Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
U14 Athena E |
|
|
Date: |
3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15 |
|
Venue: |
Gary Pirkle Detail Schedule Joe Cowan Park Detail Schedule Tiger Trail Detail Schedule Hubert Park Detail Schedule McCurry Park Detail Schedule Pleasantdale Park Detail Schedule Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross Detail Schedule Harris County SA Detail Schedule Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC) Detail Schedule Devaul Henderson Park - RH Detail Schedule Grimes Bridge Detail Schedule Fullerville Detail Schedule Groveway Community Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|