Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic II
       


Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II -- (0Y109-01VB13-7832)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844859  TBD C   --    --  A10 vs A11Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844878  Abbotts Hill Elementary  11:45 AM  1 A11 vs A3Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II 4 vs.SAF U13B Elite- CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844907  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A13Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II 0 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844887  Concorde Ridgeview  12:45 PM  1 A11 vs A7Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II 4 vs.DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844913  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A11Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II 4 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844899  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A11UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844862  Concorde Ridgeview  01:15 PM  1 A11 vs A12Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II 1 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844918  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A11SSA Savannah United Premier 02/03- CL II 4 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844854  Concorde Ridgeview  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A8Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II 1 vs.MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844882  Webb Bridge Park  04:45 PM  2 A5 vs A11Ambush B03 Red- CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844846  Badger Creek Complex  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A11CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II0

Bracket - Monday, May 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844896  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  06:30 PM  1 A11 vs A9Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II5