Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic II
       


UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II -- (0Y111-12CB13-2095)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844848  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A12Ambush B03 Red- CL II 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844855  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A12 vs A7UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II 0 vs.DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844891  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  4 A12 vs A6UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II 2 vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844856  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II 3 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844916  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12SAF U13B Elite- CL II 6 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844883  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 A12 vs A4UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II 0 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 02/03- CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844862  Concorde Ridgeview  01:15 PM  1 A11 vs A12Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II 1 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844904  Summerour Middle School  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A12UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II 3 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844874  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  4 A12 vs A2UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844898  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 A12 vs A10UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II 2 vs.Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II4

Bracket - Friday, May 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844872  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  5 A12 vs A13UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II 2 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844893  Dupree Field  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II1