Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic II
       


GSA 03 Red- CL II -- (0Y174-99CB13-2049)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844861  Dupree Field  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A13MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II 2 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844903  GSA  04:00 PM  Schr A13 vs A9GSA 03 Red- CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844907  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A13Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II 0 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844847  GSA  04:00 PM  Spen A13 vs A4GSA 03 Red- CL II 1 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 02/03- CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844911  GSA  04:00 PM  Mill A13 vs A1GSA 03 Red- CL II 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844852  GSA  01:30 PM  Spen A13 vs A6GSA 03 Red- CL II 2 vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844863  Lakeshore Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A13Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II 3 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844885  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A13SAF U13B Elite- CL II 4 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844889  GSA  06:00 PM  Grif A13 vs A5GSA 03 Red- CL II 1 vs.Ambush B03 Red- CL II4

Bracket - Friday, May 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844872  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  5 A12 vs A13UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II 2 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844920  GSA  12:00 PM  Spen A13 vs A2GSA 03 Red- CL II 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844894  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A13DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 1 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II0