Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic II
       


UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II -- (0Y111-12CB13-2094)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844850  MSC  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1SAF U13B Elite- CL II 1 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844865  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II 0 vs.Ambush B03 Red- CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844881  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II 2 vs.MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844911  GSA  04:00 PM  Mill A13 vs A1GSA 03 Red- CL II 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844899  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A11UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844844  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844904  Summerour Middle School  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A12UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II 3 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II0

Bracket - Friday, May 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844879  Rabbit Hill Park  07:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 1 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844869  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II 1 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844886  Concorde Ridgeview  05:15 PM  1 A9 vs A1Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II 4 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844858  Summerour Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II 0 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 02/03- CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844897  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A10UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II 1 vs.Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II2