Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic II
       


Ambush B03 Red- CL II -- (0Y105-01CB13-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844848  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A12Ambush B03 Red- CL II 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844857  Webb Bridge Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Ambush B03 Red- CL II 3 vs.SAF U13B Elite- CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844865  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II 0 vs.Ambush B03 Red- CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844906  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Ambush B03 Red- CL II 1 vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844871  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 0 vs.Ambush B03 Red- CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844876  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  04:45 PM  1 A9 vs A5Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II 5 vs.Ambush B03 Red- CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844919  Webb Bridge Park  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A10Ambush B03 Red- CL II 1 vs.Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844901  Webb Bridge Park  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A4Ambush B03 Red- CL II 1 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 02/03- CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844889  GSA  06:00 PM  Grif A13 vs A5GSA 03 Red- CL II 1 vs.Ambush B03 Red- CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844882  Webb Bridge Park  04:45 PM  2 A5 vs A11Ambush B03 Red- CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II1

Bracket - Thursday, May 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844910  Alpharetta North Park  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Ambush B03 Red- CL II 1 vs.MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844895  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II 2 vs.Ambush B03 Red- CL II2