Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic II
       


DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II -- (0Y158-03CB13-0057)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844849  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 0 vs.Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844855  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A12 vs A7UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II 0 vs.DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844864  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 2 vs.SAF U13B Elite- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844871  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 0 vs.Ambush B03 Red- CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844900  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II 1 vs.DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844884  Concorde Ridgeview  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II 4 vs.DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844887  Concorde Ridgeview  12:45 PM  1 A11 vs A7Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II 4 vs.DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844912  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 0 vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844905  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7SSA Savannah United Premier 02/03- CL II 7 vs.DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II0

Bracket - Friday, May 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844879  Rabbit Hill Park  07:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 1 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844917  Dupree Field  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II 2 vs.DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844894  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A13DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 1 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II0