Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic II
       


Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II -- (0Y265-04CB13-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844849  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 0 vs.Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844859  TBD C   --    --  A10 vs A11Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844868  James Brown Pk - Ringgold  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844880  James Brown Pk - Ringgold  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II 3 vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844853  TBD C   --    --  A10 vs A9Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II 7 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844888  Lakeshore Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II 1 vs.MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844919  Webb Bridge Park  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A10Ambush B03 Red- CL II 1 vs.Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844915  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10SAF U13B Elite- CL II 0 vs.Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844863  Lakeshore Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A13Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II 3 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844877  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A10SSA Savannah United Premier 02/03- CL II 2 vs.Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844898  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 A12 vs A10UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II 2 vs.Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844897  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A10UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II 1 vs.Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II2