Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic II
       


SAF U13B Elite- CL II -- (0Y144-45CB13-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844850  MSC  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1SAF U13B Elite- CL II 1 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844857  Webb Bridge Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Ambush B03 Red- CL II 3 vs.SAF U13B Elite- CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844864  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 2 vs.SAF U13B Elite- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844878  Abbotts Hill Elementary  11:45 AM  1 A11 vs A3Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II 4 vs.SAF U13B Elite- CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844916  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12SAF U13B Elite- CL II 6 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844915  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10SAF U13B Elite- CL II 0 vs.Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844902  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II 1 vs.SAF U13B Elite- CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844885  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A13SAF U13B Elite- CL II 4 vs.GSA 03 Red- CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844909  Dupree Field  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II 2 vs.SAF U13B Elite- CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844890  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II 3 vs.SAF U13B Elite- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844873  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9SAF U13B Elite- CL II 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II5

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844892  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4SAF U13B Elite- CL II 0 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 02/03- CL II2