Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic II
       


Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II -- (0Y109-01AB12-7860)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844903  GSA  04:00 PM  Schr A13 vs A9GSA 03 Red- CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844876  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  04:45 PM  1 A9 vs A5Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II 5 vs.Ambush B03 Red- CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844884  Concorde Ridgeview  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II 4 vs.DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, April 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844845  Dupree Field  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844853  TBD C   --    --  A10 vs A9Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II 7 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II1
 844856  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II 3 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844908  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844921  Concorde Ridgeview  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II 1 vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844914  Concorde Ridgeview  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II 2 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 02/03- CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844886  Concorde Ridgeview  05:15 PM  1 A9 vs A1Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II 4 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844873  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9SAF U13B Elite- CL II 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II5

Bracket - Monday, May 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844896  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  06:30 PM  1 A11 vs A9Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II5