Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic II
       


CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II -- (0Y145-02CB13-0120)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844867  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A6SSA Savannah United Premier 02/03- CL II 2 vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844906  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Ambush B03 Red- CL II 1 vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844875  Badger Creek Complex  12:45 PM  2 A6 vs A8CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II 5 vs.MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844880  James Brown Pk - Ringgold  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II 3 vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II1
 844891  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  4 A12 vs A6UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II 2 vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844921  Concorde Ridgeview  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II 1 vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844912  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II 0 vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844852  GSA  01:30 PM  Spen A13 vs A6GSA 03 Red- CL II 2 vs.CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844902  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II 1 vs.SAF U13B Elite- CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844860  Badger Creek Complex  04:45 PM  2 A6 vs A2CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844869  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II 1 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844846  Badger Creek Complex  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A11CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II0