Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic II
       


Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II -- (0Y113-02CB13-0504)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844851  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2SSA Savannah United Premier 02/03- CL II 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844868  James Brown Pk - Ringgold  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Ringgold RoadRunner FC - CL II 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844900  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II 1 vs.DSC 03B Revolution Premier- CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844908  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844913  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A11Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II 4 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844866  Dupree Field  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2MAYSA STORM 2021B White-CL II 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844844  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Prem - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844860  Badger Creek Complex  04:45 PM  2 A6 vs A2CSA Impact 03B Gold- CL II 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844874  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  4 A12 vs A2UFA Norcross 03B Red- CL II 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844890  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II 3 vs.SAF U13B Elite- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844920  GSA  12:00 PM  Spen A13 vs A2GSA 03 Red- CL II 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 844895  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Elite - CL II 2 vs.Ambush B03 Red- CL II2