Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic I
       


Concorde Fire South Black- CL I -- (0Y109-01VB13-7838)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108725  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  02:45 PM  1 A13 vs A10Concorde Fire South Black- CL I 4 vs.Rush 02/03 - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108714  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  01:30 PM  1 A13 vs A6Concorde Fire South Black- CL I 2 vs.GS 03B Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108723  Harmony Grove  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A13KSA BU13 Premier - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108734  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  02:30 PM  1 A13 vs A12Concorde Fire South Black- CL I 4 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108747  GSA  10:30 AM  Schr A3 vs A13GSA 03 Premier - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108709  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  6 A4 vs A13Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108751  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  02:30 PM  1 A13 vs A5Concorde Fire South Black- CL I 1 vs.UFA 03 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108756  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  09:00 AM  1 A13 vs A7Concorde Fire South Black- CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108782  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:30 PM  5 A2 vs A13UFA Norcross Eagles 03B - CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108765  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  04:00 PM  1 A13 vs A9Concorde Fire South Black- CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108769  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A13Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108773  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 4 A1 vs A13SSA Chelsea 03B Elite - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL I0