Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic I
       


Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I -- (0Y109-01VB13-7847)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108721  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Rush 02/03 - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108740  GSA  01:00 PM  Spen A3 vs A11GSA 03 Premier - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108724  Abbotts Hill Elementary  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108744  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 A5 vs A11UFA 03 Premier - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108708  Abbotts Hill Elementary  08:30 AM  1 A11 vs A6Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I 1 vs.GS 03B Gold - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108780  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A11Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108758  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  25 A9 vs A11AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108761  Fair Oaks Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11SSA Chelsea 03B Elite - CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108775  Abbotts Hill Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A2Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I 0 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 03B - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108769  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A13Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108716  Abbotts Hill Elementary  09:45 AM  1 A11 vs A8Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I 3 vs.KSA BU13 Premier - CL I3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108749  Abbotts Hill Elementary  07:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I3