Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic I
       


GSA 03 Premier - CL I -- (0Y174-99CB13-2050)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108712  Mudcreek  10:00 AM  MC 3 A1 vs A3SSA Chelsea 03B Elite - CL I 2 vs.GSA 03 Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108726  Abbotts Hill Elementary  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A3Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 3 vs.GSA 03 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108719  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen A3 vs A5GSA 03 Premier - CL I 2 vs.UFA 03 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108740  GSA  01:00 PM  Spen A3 vs A11GSA 03 Premier - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108747  GSA  10:30 AM  Schr A3 vs A13GSA 03 Premier - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108752  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3UFA Norcross Eagles 03B - CL I 3 vs.GSA 03 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108754  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A3Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I 5 vs.GSA 03 Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108764  GSA  12:00 PM  Spen A3 vs A6GSA 03 Premier - CL I 3 vs.GS 03B Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108735  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  22 A9 vs A3AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I 1 vs.GSA 03 Premier - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108771  GSA  10:30 AM  Spen A3 vs A8GSA 03 Premier - CL I 4 vs.KSA BU13 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108777  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A3Rush 02/03 - CL I 1 vs.GSA 03 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, May 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108778  GSA  10:00 AM  Spen A3 vs A12GSA 03 Premier - CL I 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I4