Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic I
       


Rush 02/03 - CL I -- (0Y218-01CB13-0091)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108725  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  02:45 PM  1 A13 vs A10Concorde Fire South Black- CL I 4 vs.Rush 02/03 - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108715  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Rush 02/03 - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108730  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A10UFA Norcross Eagles 03B - CL I 1 vs.Rush 02/03 - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108721  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Rush 02/03 - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108739  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4Rush 02/03 - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108742  East Carrollton Park  06:00 PM  EC 3 A6 vs A10GS 03B Gold - CL I 2 vs.Rush 02/03 - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108711  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Rush 02/03 - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108750  Harmony Grove  10:15 AM  1 A8 vs A10KSA BU13 Premier - CL I 0 vs.Rush 02/03 - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108781  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  9 A5 vs A10UFA 03 Premier - CL I 2 vs.Rush 02/03 - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108760  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 A12 vs A10Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 6 vs.Rush 02/03 - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108759  TBD C   --    --  A10 vs A1Rush 02/03 - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Elite - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108777  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A3Rush 02/03 - CL I 1 vs.GSA 03 Premier - CL I0