Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic I
       


KSA BU13 Premier - CL I -- (0Y138-02CB13-0049)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108737  East Carrollton Park  04:00 PM  EC 3 A6 vs A8GS 03B Gold - CL I 0 vs.KSA BU13 Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108723  Harmony Grove  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A13KSA BU13 Premier - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108743  Wade Walker Park  03:30 PM  9 A8 vs A1KSA BU13 Premier - CL I 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108707  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  22 A9 vs A8AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I 2 vs.KSA BU13 Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108750  Harmony Grove  10:15 AM  1 A8 vs A10KSA BU13 Premier - CL I 0 vs.Rush 02/03 - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108755  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  1 A12 vs A8Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 2 vs.KSA BU13 Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108772  Wade Walker Park  02:30 PM  9 A8 vs A5KSA BU13 Premier - CL I 0 vs.UFA 03 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108728  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  4 A2 vs A8UFA Norcross Eagles 03B - CL I 2 vs.KSA BU13 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108771  GSA  10:30 AM  Spen A3 vs A8GSA 03 Premier - CL I 4 vs.KSA BU13 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108716  Abbotts Hill Elementary  09:45 AM  1 A11 vs A8Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I 3 vs.KSA BU13 Premier - CL I3

Bracket - Thursday, May 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108779  Harmony Grove  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7KSA BU13 Premier - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, May 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108732  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  5 A4 vs A8Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I 2 vs.KSA BU13 Premier - CL I0