Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic I
       


UFA 03 Premier - CL I -- (0Y111-0DCB13-6653)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108733  Abbotts Hill Elementary  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A5Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 3 vs.UFA 03 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108738  Central Park  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A9UFA 03 Premier - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108719  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen A3 vs A5GSA 03 Premier - CL I 2 vs.UFA 03 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108727  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 A5 vs A1UFA 03 Premier - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108744  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 A5 vs A11UFA 03 Premier - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108751  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  02:30 PM  1 A13 vs A5Concorde Fire South Black- CL I 1 vs.UFA 03 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108781  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  9 A5 vs A10UFA 03 Premier - CL I 2 vs.Rush 02/03 - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108757  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5UFA Norcross Eagles 03B - CL I 0 vs.UFA 03 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108763  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 A5 vs A4UFA 03 Premier - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108772  Wade Walker Park  02:30 PM  9 A8 vs A5KSA BU13 Premier - CL I 0 vs.UFA 03 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108768  East Carrollton Park  04:30 PM  EC 3 A6 vs A5GS 03B Gold - CL I 2 vs.UFA 03 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108710  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 A5 vs A12UFA 03 Premier - CL I 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I3