Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic I
       


Concorde Fire North Black - CL I -- (0Y109-01IB13-7836)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108733  Abbotts Hill Elementary  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A5Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 3 vs.UFA 03 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108726  Abbotts Hill Elementary  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A3Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 3 vs.GSA 03 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108741  Abbotts Hill Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108746  Abbotts Hill Elementary  11:15 AM  1 A7 vs A9Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108711  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Rush 02/03 - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108756  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  09:00 AM  1 A13 vs A7Concorde Fire South Black- CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108762  Abbotts Hill Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 0 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 03B - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108717  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A7Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I2

Bracket - Friday, May 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108767  Abbotts Hill Elementary  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108774  East Carrollton Park  04:00 PM  EC 3 A6 vs A7GS 03B Gold - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108749  Abbotts Hill Elementary  07:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I3

Bracket - Thursday, May 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108779  Harmony Grove  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7KSA BU13 Premier - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I3