Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic I
       


AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I -- (0Y163-02CB13-1301)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108715  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Rush 02/03 - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108738  Central Park  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A9UFA 03 Premier - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108718  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  25 A9 vs A12AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108783  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  24 A9 vs A6AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I 1 vs.GS 03B Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108746  Abbotts Hill Elementary  11:15 AM  1 A7 vs A9Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108707  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  22 A9 vs A8AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I 2 vs.KSA BU13 Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108748  Fair Oaks Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9SSA Chelsea 03B Elite - CL I 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108770  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  22 A9 vs A2AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 03B - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108758  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  25 A9 vs A11AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108776  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  6 A4 vs A9Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108765  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  04:00 PM  1 A13 vs A9Concorde Fire South Black- CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108735  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  22 A9 vs A3AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I 1 vs.GSA 03 Premier - CL I3