Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic I
       


GS 03B Gold - CL I -- ()
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108714  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  01:30 PM  1 A13 vs A6Concorde Fire South Black- CL I 2 vs.GS 03B Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108737  East Carrollton Park  04:00 PM  EC 3 A6 vs A8GS 03B Gold - CL I 0 vs.KSA BU13 Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108722  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6UFA Norcross Eagles 03B - CL I 4 vs.GS 03B Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108783  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  24 A9 vs A6AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I 1 vs.GS 03B Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108729  East Carrollton Park  04:30 PM  EC 3 A6 vs A4GS 03B Gold - CL I 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108742  East Carrollton Park  06:00 PM  EC 3 A6 vs A10GS 03B Gold - CL I 2 vs.Rush 02/03 - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108708  Abbotts Hill Elementary  08:30 AM  1 A11 vs A6Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I 1 vs.GS 03B Gold - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108753  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 A12 vs A6Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 2 vs.GS 03B Gold - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108731  East Carrollton Park  04:00 PM  EC 3 A6 vs A1GS 03B Gold - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108764  GSA  12:00 PM  Spen A3 vs A6GSA 03 Premier - CL I 3 vs.GS 03B Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108768  East Carrollton Park  04:30 PM  EC 3 A6 vs A5GS 03B Gold - CL I 2 vs.UFA 03 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108774  East Carrollton Park  04:00 PM  EC 3 A6 vs A7GS 03B Gold - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I2