Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic I
       


Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I -- ()
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108713  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A2Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 03B - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108720  Scott Hudgens Park  04:30 PM  6 A4 vs A1Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108739  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4Rush 02/03 - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108729  East Carrollton Park  04:30 PM  EC 3 A6 vs A4GS 03B Gold - CL I 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108745  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 A12 vs A4Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108709  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  6 A4 vs A13Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108780  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A11Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite (12)- CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108754  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A3Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I 5 vs.GSA 03 Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108776  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  6 A4 vs A9Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108763  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 A5 vs A4UFA 03 Premier - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Friday, May 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108767  Abbotts Hill Elementary  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, May 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108732  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  5 A4 vs A8Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite - CL I 2 vs.KSA BU13 Premier - CL I0