Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - U13 Athena A
       


Concorde Fire Central Elite- ATH A -- (0Y109-011G13-0190)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99270  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A11 vs A4SSA Savannah Utd Premier 02/03 ATH A 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99276  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A12Concorde Fire Central Elite- ATH A 2 vs.UFA 03 Red- ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99300  Abbotts Hill Elementary  06:15 PM  1 A4 vs A3Concorde Fire Central Elite- ATH A 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99343  Concorde Ridgeview  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10Concorde Fire Central Elite- ATH A 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Elite- ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99293  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-Black- ATH A 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99337  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A9 vs A4NASA G21 Elite- ATH A 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99313  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4TSC 03G Elite- ATH A 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- ATH A5

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99319  Concorde Ridgeview  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A6Concorde Fire Central Elite- ATH A 2 vs.DSC 03G Revolution Premier- ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99286  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Concorde Fire Central Elite- ATH A 3 vs.Ambush G03 Red - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99331  Concorde Ridgeview  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Concorde Fire Central Elite- ATH A 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Elite- ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99281  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 A13 vs A4TopHat-21 Gold- ATH A 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- ATH A3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99325  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Concorde Fire Central Elite - ATH A_12 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- ATH A4