Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - U13 Athena A
       


DSC 03G Revolution Premier- ATH A -- (0Y158-03TG13-0047)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99272  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6NASA G21 Elite- ATH A 0 vs.DSC 03G Revolution Premier- ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99305  Scott Hudgens Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-Black- ATH A 0 vs.DSC 03G Revolution Premier- ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99278  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10DSC 03G Revolution Premier- ATH A 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Elite- ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99283  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A11 vs A6SSA Savannah Utd Premier 02/03 ATH A 0 vs.DSC 03G Revolution Premier- ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99289  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12DSC 03G Revolution Premier- ATH A 1 vs.UFA 03 Red- ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99312  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3DSC 03G Revolution Premier- ATH A 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99345  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8DSC 03G Revolution Premier- ATH A 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Elite- ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99319  Concorde Ridgeview  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A6Concorde Fire Central Elite- ATH A 2 vs.DSC 03G Revolution Premier- ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99326  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5DSC 03G Revolution Premier- ATH A 1 vs.TSC 03G Elite- ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99339  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Concorde Fire Central Elite - ATH A_12 1 vs.DSC 03G Revolution Premier- ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99294  Sutton Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A13 vs A6TopHat-21 Gold- ATH A 0 vs.DSC 03G Revolution Premier- ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99298  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1DSC 03G Revolution Premier- ATH A 1 vs.Ambush G03 Red - ATH A0