Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic III West
       


SAF U14B Elite - CL III W -- (0Y144-45CB14-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830842  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3SAF U14B Elite - CL III W 2 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Premier - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830851  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1YMCA Arsenal Rome - CL III W 0 vs.SAF U14B Elite - CL III W4

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830855  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6SAF U14B Elite - CL III W 3 vs.NASA B20 Premier- CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830847  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1MAYS Striker 02B Blue - CL III W 3 vs.SAF U14B Elite - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830864  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A8 vs A1Dekalb United Jaguars- CL III W 0 vs.SAF U14B Elite - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830870  MSC  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9SAF U14B Elite - CL III W 2 vs.UFA 02 Gold- CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830874  Fair Oaks Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 1- CL III W 2 vs.SAF U14B Elite - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830834  Concorde Ridgeview  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A1Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III W 0 vs.SAF U14B Elite - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830881  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11SAF U14B Elite - CL III W 2 vs.SSA Savannah Utd Blue 01/02 CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830860  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7SAF U14B Elite - CL III W 5 vs.CSA Impact 02B Red- CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100517  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A1DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite- CL III W 1 vs.SAF U14B Elite - CL III W2