Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic III West
       


DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite- CL III W -- (0Y159-01CB14-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100522  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A11DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite- CL III W 1 vs.SSA Savannah Utd Blue 01/02 CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100521  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12YMCA Arsenal Rome - CL III W 1 vs.DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite- CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100526  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A12 vs A7DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite- CL III W 1 vs.CSA Impact 02B Red- CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100519  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  21 A3 vs A12AFC Lightning 02 Premier - CL III W 4 vs.DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite- CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100524  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A12 vs A9DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite- CL III W 1 vs.UFA 02 Gold- CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100525  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A8 vs A12Dekalb United Jaguars- CL III W 1 vs.DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite- CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100520  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A12MAYS Striker 02B Blue - CL III W 2 vs.DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite- CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100523  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A10DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite- CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 1- CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100518  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A12Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III W 2 vs.DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite- CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100517  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A1DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite- CL III W 1 vs.SAF U14B Elite - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100527  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A12NASA B20 Premier- CL III W 3 vs.DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite- CL III W0