Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic III West
       


Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III W -- (0Y109-01XB14-0115)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830844  Concorde Ridgeview  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A6Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III W 0 vs.NASA B20 Premier- CL III W5

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830854  Concorde Ridgeview  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A10Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 1- CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830852  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A8 vs A2Dekalb United Jaguars- CL III W 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830840  Tramore - CASL  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2MAYS Striker 02B Blue - CL III W 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III W3

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830886  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A11 vs A2SSA Savannah Utd Blue 01/02 CL III W 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830863  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III W 2 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Premier - CL III W6

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830872  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2YMCA Arsenal Rome - CL III W 4 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830877  Concorde Ridgeview  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A7Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III W 2 vs.CSA Impact 02B Red- CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830834  Concorde Ridgeview  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A1Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III W 0 vs.SAF U14B Elite - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830882  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 A9 vs A2UFA 02 Gold- CL III W 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100518  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A12Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III W 2 vs.DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite- CL III W3