Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic III West
       


CSA Impact 02B Red- CL III W -- (0Y145-02CB14-0132)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830835  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Dekalb United Jaguars- CL III W 2 vs.CSA Impact 02B Red- CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830856  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7YMCA Arsenal Rome - CL III W 2 vs.CSA Impact 02B Red- CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830839  Badger Creek Complex  01:45 PM  2 A7 vs A10CSA Impact 02B Red- CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 1- CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100526  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A12 vs A7DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite- CL III W 1 vs.CSA Impact 02B Red- CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830850  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  24 A3 vs A7AFC Lightning 02 Premier - CL III W 4 vs.CSA Impact 02B Red- CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830867  Badger Creek Complex  01:15 PM  2 A7 vs A9CSA Impact 02B Red- CL III W 3 vs.UFA 02 Gold- CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830868  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A11CSA Impact 02B Red- CL III W 4 vs.SSA Savannah Utd Blue 01/02 CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830877  Concorde Ridgeview  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A7Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III W 2 vs.CSA Impact 02B Red- CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830878  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4CSA Impact 02B Red- CL III W 6 vs.MAYS Striker 02B Blue - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830860  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7SAF U14B Elite - CL III W 5 vs.CSA Impact 02B Red- CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830884  Badger Creek Complex  10:45 AM  2 A7 vs A6CSA Impact 02B Red- CL III W 0 vs.NASA B20 Premier- CL III W2