Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - U13 Athena C East
       


Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East -- (0Y262-01TG13-1113)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL C


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108991  Pleasantdale Park  06:30 PM  2 C10 vs C3Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109004  Pleasantdale Park  01:30 PM  2 C10 vs C5Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109024  Windermere Park  03:00 PM  7 C8 vs C10MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH C E 4 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East1

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109030  Pleasantdale Park  04:30 PM  2 C10 vs C9Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East 2 vs.GSA 03 White- ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109011  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 C6 vs C10DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East4

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109037  Pleasantdale Park  04:30 PM  2 C10 vs C12Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 13 Blue- ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108998  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 C4 vs C10SSA Savannah United Premier 03/04- ATH C E 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109044  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 C1 vs C10Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East0

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109017  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 C10 vs C7Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East 1 vs.DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109051  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  4 C2 vs C10UFA Norcross 03G Premier- ATH C E 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East0

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109042  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 C11 vs C10Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- ATH C E 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East0