Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - U13 Athena C East
       


DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E -- (0Y158-03TG13-0048)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL C


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108994  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 C7 vs C6DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E 0 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109001  RYSA  02:30 PM  Fou C12 vs C7RYSA Lady Revolution 13 Blue- ATH C E 0 vs.DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E4

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109006  Windermere Park  10:30 AM  7 C8 vs C7MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH C E 2 vs.DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E2

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109012  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 C7 vs C9DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E 1 vs.GSA 03 White- ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109026  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 C7 vs C1DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109033  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 C7 vs C2DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Premier- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109040  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  5 C3 vs C7Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- ATH C E 0 vs.DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E3

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109023  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 C7 vs C11DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109047  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 C7 vs C4DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E 0 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 03/04- ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109017  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 C10 vs C7Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East 1 vs.DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109054  Abbotts Hill Elementary  06:15 PM  1 C5 vs C7Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E 0 vs.DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E1