Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - U13 Athena C East
       


Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E -- (0Y113-02TG13-0719)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL C


Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108996  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 C1 vs C2Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Premier- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109002  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 C1 vs C3Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109014  Abbotts Hill Elementary  04:45 PM  1 C5 vs C1Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109026  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 C7 vs C1DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109032  Windermere Park  03:00 PM  7 C8 vs C1MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH C E 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109008  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  2 C1 vs C4Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E 2 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 03/04- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109038  GSA  12:00 PM  Mill C9 vs C1GSA 03 White- ATH C E 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E2

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108995  Drew Charter School  02:30 PM  1 C1 vs C12Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 13 Blue- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109044  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 C1 vs C10Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East0

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109020  Drew Charter School  02:30 PM  1 C6 vs C1DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109050  Allen Creek  10:30 AM  1 C11 vs C1Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- ATH C E 5 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E1