Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - U13 Athena C East
       


Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E -- (0Y109-012G13-7843)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL C


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108993  Windermere Park  10:30 AM  7 C8 vs C5MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH C E 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109004  Pleasantdale Park  01:30 PM  2 C10 vs C5Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109014  Abbotts Hill Elementary  04:45 PM  1 C5 vs C1Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E2

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109010  Abbotts Hill Elementary  03:00 PM  1 C5 vs C11Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- ATH C E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109028  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  1 C3 vs C5Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- ATH C E 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108999  Abbotts Hill Elementary  05:00 PM  1 C5 vs C9Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E 1 vs.GSA 03 White- ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109035  Abbotts Hill Elementary  03:45 PM  1 C5 vs C4Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E 0 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 03/04- ATH C E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109043  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fre C12 vs C5RYSA Lady Revolution 13 Blue- ATH C E 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109021  Abbotts Hill Elementary  01:45 PM  1 C5 vs C2Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Premier- ATH C E3

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109048  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 C6 vs C5DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109054  Abbotts Hill Elementary  06:15 PM  1 C5 vs C7Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E 0 vs.DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E1