Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - U13 Athena C East
       


DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E -- (0Y159-01TG13-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL C


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108994  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 C7 vs C6DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E 0 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109000  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 C6 vs C8DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 3 vs.MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109005  GSA  02:30 PM  Mill C9 vs C6GSA 03 White- ATH C E 0 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109027  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  4 C2 vs C6UFA Norcross 03G Premier- ATH C E 2 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109011  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 C6 vs C10DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East4

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109034  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 C6 vs C3DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109016  Allen Creek  01:15 PM  3 C11 vs C6Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- ATH C E 3 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109041  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 C4 vs C6SSA Savannah United Premier 03/04- ATH C E 2 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109048  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 C6 vs C5DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109020  Drew Charter School  02:30 PM  1 C6 vs C1DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109055  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 C6 vs C12DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 13 Blue- ATH C E0