Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - U13 Athena C West
       


SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1- ATH C W -- (0Y160-0E2G13-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL C


Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108390  Badger Creek Complex  04:15 PM  2 C4 vs C12CSA Impact 03G Gold- ATH C W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1- ATH C W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108403  Fullerville  05:30 PM  7 C6 vs C12GS VR 03G Gold- ATH C W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1- ATH C W0

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108416  Tophat Soccer Club  02:30 PM  1 C8 vs C12TopHat-21 White- ATH C W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1- ATH C W0

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108422  Galloway Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  1 C12 vs C9SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1- ATH C W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Sel Blk 1- ATH C W0

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108447  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  1 C13 vs C12CGSA Strikers - GU12- ATH C W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1- ATH C W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108429  Fair Oaks Park  01:00 PM  1 C10 vs C12SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 1- ATH C W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1- ATH C W3

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108448  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 C12 vs C1SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1- ATH C W 6 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Yellow- ATH C W0

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108435  Sutton Middle School  01:30 PM  1 C12 vs C11SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1- ATH C W 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select White- ATH C W0

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108396  Oglethorpe  02:30 PM  2 C12 vs C5SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1- ATH C W 4 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome YS - G10- ATH C W0

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108455  Concorde Ridgeview  11:30 AM  1 C2 vs C12Concorde Fire Central White- ATH C W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1- ATH C W4

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108383  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 C12 vs C3SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1- ATH C W 2 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- ATH C W2

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108409  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 C12 vs C7SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1- ATH C W 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- ATH C W0