Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - U13 Athena D West
       


SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W -- (0Y160-0E7G13-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100393  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 D8 vs D5SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W 0 vs.NASA G21 Select- ATH D W3

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100406  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 D8 vs D7SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 2- ATH D W4

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100424  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 D8 vs D10SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W 2 vs.TSC 03G Gold- ATH D W0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100413  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:30 PM  1 D8 vs D12SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W 0 vs.IMPACT SC F21 PREMIER - ATH D W5

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100418  MSC  01:00 PM  1 D9 vs D8SAF North 03-04- ATH D W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W0

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100429  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 D11 vs D8CFC Red Star - GU12- ATH D W 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W0

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100446  Galloway Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  1 D8 vs D3SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W 1 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13 Premier- ATH D W2

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100432  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 D8 vs D1SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W 4 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red- ATH D W0

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100453  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  1 D4 vs D8Gilmer Soccer Ladycats - ATH D W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W2

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100439  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 D2 vs D8Fury FC 03 Girls- ATH D W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W0

Bracket - Monday, May 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100400  Sutton Middle School  07:00 PM  1 D6 vs D8Roswell Santos Red- ATH D W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W4