Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III West
       


Chiefs Premier 03- CL III W -- (0Y262-01CB13-1114)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842922  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 B1 vs B5Chiefs Premier 03- CL III W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1- CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842908  Pleasantdale Park  01:30 PM  2 B1 vs B3Chiefs Premier 03- CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842915  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Premier- CL III W 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 03- CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842936  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 B1 vs B7Chiefs Premier 03- CL III W 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842950  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  24 B9 vs B1AFC Lightning 03 Yellow- CL III W 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 03- CL III W7

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842929  Concorde Ridgeview  04:30 PM  1 B6 vs B1Concorde Fire Central White- CL III W 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 03- CL III W4

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842964  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 B1 vs B11Chiefs Premier 03- CL III W 6 vs.Stockbridge United FC Gold- CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842971  Pleasantdale Park  02:30 PM  2 B1 vs B12Chiefs Premier 03- CL III W 7 vs.NASA B21 Select- CL III W0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109546  Pleasantdale Park  07:15 PM  2 B1 vs B13Chiefs Premier 03- CL III W 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold (U12)--CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842957  CYSA  10:30 AM  11 B10 vs B1CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL III W 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 03- CL III W3

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842901  UQP  01:00 PM  02 B2 vs B1NASA B21 Premier- CL III W 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 03- CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, May 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842943  Tramore - CASL  03:30 PM  1 B8 vs B1MAYS Striker 03B Premier- CL III W 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 03- CL III W0