Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III West
       


NASA B21 Select- CL III W -- (0Y198-03CB13-0470)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842912  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  1 B7 vs B12UFA South Georgia 03 Premier- CL III W 2 vs.NASA B21 Select- CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842941  UQP  03:00 PM  01 B12 vs B2NASA B21 Select- CL III W 0 vs.NASA B21 Premier- CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842920  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  25 B9 vs B12AFC Lightning 03 Yellow- CL III W 2 vs.NASA B21 Select- CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842928  UQP  03:00 PM  01 B12 vs B11NASA B21 Select- CL III W 0 vs.Stockbridge United FC Gold- CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842947  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 B12 vs B4NASA B21 Select- CL III W 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 03 Premier- CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842987  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 3 B3 vs B12SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- CL III W 1 vs.NASA B21 Select- CL III W2

Bracket - Thursday, April 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842904  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  09 B12 vs B5NASA B21 Select- CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1- CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842959  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 B8 vs B12MAYS Striker 03B Premier- CL III W 4 vs.NASA B21 Select- CL III W0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109545  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  24 B13 vs B12AFC Lightning 04 Gold (U12)--CL III W 1 vs.NASA B21 Select- CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842965  UQP  01:00 PM  02 B12 vs B10NASA B21 Select- CL III W 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13 Elite- CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842971  Pleasantdale Park  02:30 PM  2 B1 vs B12Chiefs Premier 03- CL III W 7 vs.NASA B21 Select- CL III W0

Bracket - Thursday, May 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 842953  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  09 B12 vs B6NASA B21 Select- CL III W 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White- CL III W1