Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       


Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E -- (0Y109-01XB13-7834)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843073  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A13Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- CL III E 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843076  Concorde Ridgeview  09:00 AM  1 A13 vs A6Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E 2 vs.UFA 03 Red- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843087  Scott Hudgens Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A13Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843142  Concorde Ridgeview  04:45 PM  1 A13 vs A2Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E 1 vs.GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843092  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  03:15 PM  1 A13 vs A10Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E 8 vs.UFA 03 Gold- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843111  Peachtree Ridge Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A13Georgia Express FC 03 Black- CL III E 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843112  TBD C   --    --  A5 vs A13DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E0
 843119  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  04:30 PM  1 A13 vs A7Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843125  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  03:00 PM  1 A13 vs A9Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E 2 vs.DSC 03B Revolution White- CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843134  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A13DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843095  Concorde Ridgeview  03:45 PM  1 A13 vs A12Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843141  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr A1 vs A13GSA 04 Premier- CL III E 6 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E0