Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       


DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E -- (0Y159-01CB13-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843071  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A12DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843105  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E 1 vs.DSC 03B Revolution White- CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843086  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A3DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E 5 vs.Georgia Express FC 03 Black- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843088  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E 0 vs.GSA 04 Premier- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843106  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A11DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E 1 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843120  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  10 A5 vs A2DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E 2 vs.GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843137  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  5 A8 vs A5Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E 4 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843112  TBD C   --    --  A5 vs A13DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843127  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- CL III E 3 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E5

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843145  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 A10 vs A5UFA 03 Gold- CL III E 0 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E9

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843130  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 A6 vs A5UFA 03 Red- CL III E 3 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843094  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E0