Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       


ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E -- (0Y106-01CB13-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843078  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 A12 vs A7Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- CL III E 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843075  Holland Sports Complex  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A10ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E 3 vs.UFA 03 Gold- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843093  Peachtree Ridge Park  05:00 PM  7 A3 vs A7Georgia Express FC 03 Black- CL III E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843107  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A9ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E 0 vs.DSC 03B Revolution White- CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843103  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E 0 vs.GSA 04 Premier- CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843117  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843138  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 A6 vs A7UFA 03 Red- CL III E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843119  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  04:30 PM  1 A13 vs A7Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843144  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  5 A8 vs A7Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843129  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E 4 vs.GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843133  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E 4 vs.Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843094  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E0