Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       


DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E -- (0Y159-01AB12-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843080  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A8 vs A11Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E 5 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843104  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A11 vs A3DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 03 Black- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843084  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  9 A10 vs A11UFA 03 Gold- CL III E 1 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E8

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843090  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A11 vs A12DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843106  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A11DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E 1 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843147  Allen Creek  01:15 PM  1 A4 vs A11Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- CL III E 0 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843117  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843121  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A9DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E 2 vs.DSC 03B Revolution White- CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843128  GSA  01:30 PM  Grif A1 vs A11GSA 04 Premier- CL III E 2 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843134  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A13DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843070  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 A6 vs A11UFA 03 Red- CL III E 0 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843136  GSA  11:30 AM  Spen A2 vs A11GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E 0 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E2