Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       


GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E -- (0Y174-99CB13-2038)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843074  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen A1 vs A2GSA 04 Premier- CL III E 3 vs.GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843077  GSA  10:30 AM  Spen A2 vs A4GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843102  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- CL III E 2 vs.GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843082  GSA  04:00 PM  Mill A2 vs A6GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E 0 vs.UFA 03 Red- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843142  Concorde Ridgeview  04:45 PM  1 A13 vs A2Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E 1 vs.GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843091  GSA  11:30 AM  Spen A2 vs A8GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843120  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  10 A5 vs A2DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E 2 vs.GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843114  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen A2 vs A3GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E 5 vs.Georgia Express FC 03 Black- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843129  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E 4 vs.GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843132  GSA  02:30 PM  Schr A2 vs A9GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E 2 vs.DSC 03B Revolution White- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843096  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 A10 vs A2UFA 03 Gold- CL III E 1 vs.GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E5

Bracket - Saturday, May 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843136  GSA  11:30 AM  Spen A2 vs A11GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E 0 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E2