Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       


UFA 03 Gold- CL III E -- (0Y111-0DCB13-6655)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843079  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10DSC 03B Revolution White- CL III E 3 vs.UFA 03 Gold- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843075  Holland Sports Complex  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A10ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E 3 vs.UFA 03 Gold- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843084  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  9 A10 vs A11UFA 03 Gold- CL III E 1 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E8

Bracket - Thursday, March 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843101  TBD C   --    --  A4 vs A10Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- CL III E 5 vs.UFA 03 Gold- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843092  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  03:15 PM  1 A13 vs A10Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E 8 vs.UFA 03 Gold- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843109  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 A10 vs A6UFA 03 Gold- CL III E 0 vs.UFA 03 Red- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843113  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 A10 vs A8UFA 03 Gold- CL III E 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843140  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 A10 vs A3UFA 03 Gold- CL III E 0 vs.Georgia Express FC 03 Black- CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843122  GSA  10:30 AM  Spen A1 vs A10GSA 04 Premier- CL III E 5 vs.UFA 03 Gold- CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843145  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 A10 vs A5UFA 03 Gold- CL III E 0 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E9

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843096  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 A10 vs A2UFA 03 Gold- CL III E 1 vs.GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E5

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843126  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A12 vs A10Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- CL III E 5 vs.UFA 03 Gold- CL III E0