Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       


GSA 04 Premier- CL III E -- (0Y174-99AB12-2051)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843074  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen A1 vs A2GSA 04 Premier- CL III E 3 vs.GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843081  Shakerag Elementary  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Georgia Express FC 03 Black- CL III E 1 vs.GSA 04 Premier- CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843099  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 A6 vs A1UFA 03 Red- CL III E 2 vs.GSA 04 Premier- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843083  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- CL III E 0 vs.GSA 04 Premier- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843088  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E 0 vs.GSA 04 Premier- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843108  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr A1 vs A8GSA 04 Premier- CL III E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843103  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E 0 vs.GSA 04 Premier- CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843115  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1DSC 03B Revolution White- CL III E 1 vs.GSA 04 Premier- CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843122  GSA  10:30 AM  Spen A1 vs A10GSA 04 Premier- CL III E 5 vs.UFA 03 Gold- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843128  GSA  01:30 PM  Grif A1 vs A11GSA 04 Premier- CL III E 2 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843131  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A1 vs A12GSA 04 Premier- CL III E 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, May 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843141  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr A1 vs A13GSA 04 Premier- CL III E 6 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E0