Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic III East
       


Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E -- (0Y110-03CB13-0024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843072  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A9Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E 3 vs.DSC 03B Revolution White- CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843123  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- CL III E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843080  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A8 vs A11Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E 5 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite- CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843098  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843087  Scott Hudgens Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A13Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843100  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 A6 vs A8UFA 03 Red- CL III E 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843091  GSA  11:30 AM  Spen A2 vs A8GSA Chilpo FC - CL III E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843108  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr A1 vs A8GSA 04 Premier- CL III E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843113  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 A10 vs A8UFA 03 Gold- CL III E 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843137  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  5 A8 vs A5Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E 4 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843144  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  5 A8 vs A7Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 03 GOLD- CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 843135  Shakerag Elementary  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Georgia Express FC 03 Black- CL III E 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- CL III E1