Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - U13 Athena B
       


Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B -- (0Y221-02TG13-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99741  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 B8 vs B7UFA 03 Gold- ATH B 4 vs.Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99807  Gordon Street Center  01:30 PM  1 B7 vs B6Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier- ATH B4

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99758  Jackson County HS  11:00 AM  1 B7 vs B11Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B 0 vs.TopHat-21 Navy- ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99763  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 B12 vs B7CFC Red Star - GU13 Elite- ATH B 3 vs.Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99772  PAC  12:00 PM  4 B1 vs B7AFC Lightning 03 Gold - ATH B 3 vs.Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99769  Jackson County HS  01:30 PM  1 B7 vs B13Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B 2 vs.GSA 03 Red- ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99779  Gordon Street Center  12:00 PM  1 B7 vs B2Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B4

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99786  Noonday Pk  11:00 AM  01 B3 vs B7NASA G21 Premier- ATH B 1 vs.Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99747  Jackson County HS  01:30 PM  1 B7 vs B9Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99793  Gordon Street Center  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B4Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue- ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99800  MSC  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B7SAF U13G Elite- ATH B 1 vs.Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99752  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 B10 vs B7Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- ATH B 2 vs.Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B3