Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - U13 Athena B
       


UFA 03 Gold- ATH B -- (0Y111-0DTG13-6650)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99741  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 B8 vs B7UFA 03 Gold- ATH B 4 vs.Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99753  Concorde Ridgeview  08:30 AM  1 B9 vs B8Concorde Fire Central Black- ATH B 3 vs.UFA 03 Gold- ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99764  Tophat Soccer Club  05:00 PM  1 B11 vs B8TopHat-21 Navy- ATH B 0 vs.UFA 03 Gold- ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99775  GSA  12:00 PM  Schr B13 vs B8GSA 03 Red- ATH B 0 vs.UFA 03 Gold- ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99813  Noonday Park  02:30 PM  12 B6 vs B8SSA Chelsea 03G Premier- ATH B 1 vs.UFA 03 Gold- ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99778  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 B8 vs B1UFA 03 Gold- ATH B 0 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99785  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 B2 vs B8Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B 0 vs.UFA 03 Gold- ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99759  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 B8 vs B10UFA 03 Gold- ATH B 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99792  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  9 B8 vs B3UFA 03 Gold- ATH B 1 vs.NASA G21 Premier- ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99806  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  9 B8 vs B5UFA 03 Gold- ATH B 1 vs.SAF U13G Elite- ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99799  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 B4 vs B8Roswell Santos Blue- ATH B 4 vs.UFA 03 Gold- ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99770  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 B8 vs B12UFA 03 Gold- ATH B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13 Elite- ATH B2