Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - U13 Athena B
       


Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B -- (00000-TG13-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99736  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr B13 vs B2GSA 03 Red- ATH B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99803  Tophat Soccer Club  04:00 PM  1 B11 vs B2TopHat-21 Navy- ATH B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99755  UQP  09:00 AM  02 B3 vs B2NASA G21 Premier- ATH B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99773  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 B2 vs B6Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier- ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99797  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B10Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B 4 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99779  Gordon Street Center  12:00 PM  1 B7 vs B2Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99809  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 B2 vs B12Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B 2 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13 Elite- ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99785  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 B2 vs B8Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B 0 vs.UFA 03 Gold- ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99767  MSC  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2SAF U13G Elite- ATH B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99761  Bunten Road Park  06:45 PM  2 B2 vs B4Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B 4 vs.Roswell Santos Blue- ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99791  Concorde Ridgeview  01:15 PM  1 B9 vs B2Concorde Fire Central Black- ATH B 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99742  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - ATH B0