Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic III East
       


KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E -- (0Y138-02CB14-0058)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18260  Friendly City Park  02:30 PM  3 A12 vs A7UFA South Georgia 02 Premier - CL III E 0 vs.KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18339  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E 2 vs.KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18284  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 A7 vs A1KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E 6 vs.Ambush B02 Red - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18272  Abbotts Hill Elementary  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A7Concorde Fire North White- CL III E 1 vs.KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18278  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  7 A5 vs A7DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E 1 vs.KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18292  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E 6 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - Barrow 02 - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18254  GSA  01:00 PM  Mill A10 vs A7GSA 02 White - CL III E 0 vs.KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18300  Harmony Grove  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A11KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E 5 vs.Oconee FC 01 Red - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18316  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E 5 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18324  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 A7 vs A4KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E 2 vs.Rush 01/02 - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18332  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E0