Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic III East
       


Ambush B02 Red - CL III E -- (0Y105-01CB14-0021)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18256  Abbotts Hill Elementary  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Concorde Fire North White- CL III E 6 vs.Ambush B02 Red - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18277  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6Ambush B02 Red - CL III E 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18263  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Ambush B02 Red - CL III E 0 vs.Rush 01/02 - CL III E5

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18284  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 A7 vs A1KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E 6 vs.Ambush B02 Red - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18291  Webb Bridge Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Ambush B02 Red - CL III E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18298  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:00 AM  6 A9 vs A1Piedmont Soccer Academy - Barrow 02 - CL III E 1 vs.Ambush B02 Red - CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18305  Webb Bridge Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A10Ambush B02 Red - CL III E 0 vs.GSA 02 White - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18312  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C A11 vs A1Oconee FC 01 Red - CL III E 4 vs.Ambush B02 Red - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18270  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E 4 vs.Ambush B02 Red - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18319  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A12Ambush B02 Red - CL III E 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 02 Premier - CL III E3

Bracket - Monday, May 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18249  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E 2 vs.Ambush B02 Red - CL III E0